Ghana Premier League

Page 3 of 373 1 2 3 4 373

Upcoming Fixtures

DateEventTime/Results

GPL 2021/2022

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Kotoko341910567
2Medeama SC341681056
3Bechem Utd341315654
4Karela United341313852
5Gt. Olympics3412121048
6Hearts of Oak3412121048
7AshantiGold341381347
8B. Chelsea3412111147
9Legon Cities3411131046
10Gold Stars341441646
11Aduana Stars3411121145
12Accra Lions341291345
13Dreams FC3411111244
14King Faisal341261642
15R.T.U3410111341
16XI Wonders3410101440
17WAFA SC348111535
18Elmina Sharks34582123

Latest Items